Taxobox

Scientific Classification

Kingdom: {{{kingdom}}}
Phylum: {{{phylum}}}
Class: {{{class}}}
Order: {{{order}}}
Family: {{{family}}}
Genus: {{{genus}}}
Species: {{{species}}}
Subspecies: {{{subspecies}}}


Binomial Name

{{{binomial_name}}}


Common names

{{{common_names}}}